Saturday, January 3, 2009

HeLLo!!!

Posted by ~CaLLy~ at 11:03 PM
finally...i decided to stain my blog dy..haih....but not much ppl know bout the existence of this blog tho..hahaha..it's already..like a year? ...hehhe.. wat do to..all my coursemates knew that i only 'have' a blog..without anything inside..sigh....why do i have a blog in the first place? looooong story....dun think u guys wanna know about it..mwahaha...hmm hmm...wanna start wit a lame sentences first yar....


*ahhhem...clear throat...*


hi!!!! i am cally!!!! i am currently age 'toot'...shh...nothing to be proud of anyway...erm..this is my first time writing a blog oh~ must support me yar....before this..i must thank my..father..my mother..my ...yada yada yada..... * waa..reallie very lame dy..must stop..*


actually...someone..make me to write this blog..i will post many many anime/manga stuff here..hmmph!! will oh!!! dun care....there is some ppl saying that.....anime is for kiddies....well.... KIDDIES!!!!!



is this.........

or this......


sigh...or even this......



and this......are for kiddies????? u sure?? for kiddies?? super duper sure??
*ah..will post some famous anime pic later...in next post..or next next post?? hihi...



well....wait wait..i will do some research..and then..mwahahahah prove that person wrong!!!!!!! hmmph!! oh well..forgot to tell yar...this blog will be full of angsty stuff later on...a place for me to spilll everything...everything oh! including anger..ish ... and well..swheet stuff also..lalalla ...so..if u dun like..dun read la..mwahahaha.....



that's all for my first post....second post..will be about....ahh..don't wanna say..bluekx!! sigh..don't even know when will i update it...pity my blog..hee..



wish me luck!!! *wink












































































































































0 comments on "HeLLo!!!"

 

~MaDa MaDa dAnE~ Copyright 2009 Sweet Cupcake Designed by Ipiet Templates Blogger Styles Image by Tadpole's Notez